Einwohner*innen 1792

Liegenschaften Ass.-№ 1-20 & Haushaltsvorstände

Ass.-№  ⎸ Name, Vorname  ⎸ Besitzstand/Berufsbezeichnung

1

Schulgarten & Haus

2

Müller DÜVEL

Johann Heinrich Ludwig Düfel (?)

3

JÄGER MEYER’s Erben

4

MENGELER, Andreas

Johann Andreas Mengeler

Häusling

5

GEHRMANN, Conrad

Johann Conrad Gehrmann

6

SCHÜTTE, David

Johann Friedrich David Schütte

Schürer

7

KEIME, Christoph

Johann Christoph Keime

Leineweber

8

GREINERT, Wilhelm

Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Greinert

Holzhauer

9

EIKENBERG, Johann Bernhard

[Brinksitzer]

10

SCHOPPE, Julius

Johann Julius Schoppe ?

11

STURM, Georg

Georg Augustus Sturm ?

12

TIMMERMANN sen., Heinrich

Johann Heinrich Timmermann

Brinksitzer

12

GEHRMANN, Christian

Christian Friedrich Gehrmann - Holzklafter

13

BURGMANN, Andreas

Johann Andreas Burchmann ?

14

KUHLMANN, David

Georg David Kuhlmann

Schuster

15

TEIWES, Anton

Johann Anton Teives

16

HASPER, Conrad

Heinrich Conrad Haasper

Holzschläger

17

HIRSCHBERGER, Friedrich

Johann Friedrich Hirschberger

Brinksitzer

18

SIEVERS, Andreas

Johann Andreas Sievert ?

Holzschläger

Gemeindehirten Hof

19

GREINERT, Christian

Christian Friedrich Greinert gnt. Junior

Leibzüchter

20

SEIZ, Christoph

Johann Christoph Seitz ? 

Kirchenvorsteher

21

BRÖMER, Wilhelm

Johann Ernst Wilhelm Brömer ?

22

BREMER, Anton

Tonstampfer bei der Pilgrimmer Glashütte

23

EIKENBERG jun., Christoph

Johann Christoph Eikenberg ?

Holzhauer

24

KARRE, Heinrich

Häusling

25

MEYER, August

Johann Augustus Meyer ?

26

SINKLER, Christoph

Johann Christoph Zinkler

Brinksitzer

27

DENECKE, Heinrich

Heinrich Andreas Deneken ?

28

SCHOPPE, Carl

Johann Carl Friedrich Schoppe

Holzhauer

29

MEYER, Christoph

30

EIKENBERG sen., Christoph

Johann Christoph Eikenberg ?

Holzhauer

31

ENGELBRECHT, Carl

Franz Carl Engelbrecht

Brinksitzer

EIKENBERG, Wilhelm

Johann Andreas Wilhelm Eikenberg

Holzhauer

32

GEHRMANN, Johann Bernhard

Schaufelmacher

33

KASTE, Heinrich

Johann Heinrich Kaste

Tonstampfer

34

SCHÜTTE, Christoph

Johann Christoph Schütte

RAULFS, Conrad

35

EIKENBERG, Christian

Christian Friedrich Eikenberg sen.

Holzhauer

36

KUNKEL, Daniel

Johann Daniel Kunkel

37

APPEL, Gottlieb

Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Appel

Kuhhirt

38

TIMMERMANN jun., Heinrich

Johann Heinrich Timmermann

Brinksitzer